Henry Matisse ( 1869-1954) – graphic, Girls Portrait , lithography in paper, numbered , Edition Murlot , Paris around 1960 , in passepartout. 30 x 23 cm
60-120 EUR
Art, Antiques & Jewellery
LIVE SALE WITHOUT ROOM AUDIENCE
Thursday 4th December 2025 at 10 a.m.
Viewing Days: 2nd and 3rd December from 10 a.m. to 6 p.m.