Art, Antiques & Jewellery

LIVE SALE WITHOUT ROOM AUDIENCE

Thursday 4th December 2025 at 10 a.m.

Viewing Days: 2nd and 3rd December from 10 a.m. to 6 p.m.

Lot276 Detail

DEUTSCH AUCTIONEERS Lot276 in DetailHenry Matisse ( 1869-1954) – graphic, Girls Portrait , lithography in paper, numbered , Edition Murlot , Paris around 1960 , in passepartout. 30 x 23 cm

60-120 EUR

deuArt276detail2deuArt276detail1